REAP Member Schools, Districts and Educational Organizations

Academie Lafayette (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Academy for Integrated Arts-Kansas City (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Adrian R-III School District (Mid Missouri)
Affton School District (St. Louis, MO)
Allen Village (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Althoff Catholic High School (St. Louis, MO)
Andrews Academy-Creve Coeur (St. Louis, MO)
Annie Malone Children & Family Services (St. Louis, MO)
Archdiocese of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Archie R-V School District (Mid Missouri)
Bayless School District (St. Louis, MO)
Belleville Public School District #118 (St. Louis, MO)
Belton School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Blue Springs School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Blue Valley Schools (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Bowling Green R-I (Upper Missouri)
Brentwood School District (St. Louis, MO)
Butler R-V (Mid Missouri)
Camdenton R-III (Mid Missouri)
Cape Girardeau 63 (Lower Missouri)
Cardinal Ritter College Prep (St. Louis, MO)
Carthage R-9 (Lower Missouri)
Center School District #58 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Chaminade College Preparatory (St. Louis, MO)
Charleston R-I School District (Lower Missouri)
Child of God Lutheran (St. Louis, MO)
Childrens Center for the Visually Impaired (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Citizens of the World Charter Schools - Kansas Cit (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
City Garden Montessori Charter School (St. Louis, MO)
Clayton School District (St. Louis, MO)
Climax Springs R-IV (Mid Missouri)
Clinton School District (Mid Missouri)
Coach Harder Driving School (St. Louis, MO)
Community School (St. Louis, MO)
Confluence Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Cooperating School Districts of Greater KC (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Cor Jesu Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Cornerstones of Care - Gillis and Ozanam School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Crawford Co R-I (Mid Missouri)
Cristo Rey Kansas City (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Crossroads Charter Schools (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Crossroads College Preparatory School (St. Louis, MO)
Crystal City 47 (St. Louis, MO)
DeSoto 73 (St. Louis, MO)
Diamond R-IV (Lower Missouri)
Diocese of Jefferson City (Mid Missouri)
Diocese of Kansas City - St. Joseph (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Districts-Choice Online Learning (CSD) (St. Louis, MO)
Duchesne High School (St. Louis, MO)
Dunklin R-V (St. Louis, MO)
DESE MSSD - Area I (Mid Missouri)
DESE MSSD - Area II (Springfield)
DESE MSSD - Area III (St. Louis, MO)
Eagle College Preparatory Schools (St. Louis, MO)
East Buchanan Co C-I (Upper Missouri)
EducationPlus (St. Louis, MO)
Elsberry R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Esther Miller Bais Yaakov (St. Louis, MO)
Everton R-III (Lower Missouri)
Farmington R-VII (Mid Missouri)
Ferguson-Florissant R-II School District (St. Louis, MO)
Festus R-VI School District (St. Louis, MO)
Fort Osage R-1 School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Fort Zumwalt R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Fox C-6 School District (St. Louis, MO)
Francis Howell School District (St. Louis, MO)
Franklin Co R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Frontier Schools (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Fulton Public Schools (Mid Missouri)
Gasconade Co R-II (Mid Missouri)
Gasconade County R-I School District (St. Louis, MO)
Gateway Science Academy of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Genesis School Inc. (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Gordon Parks Elementary (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Grain Valley R-V (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Grandview R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Grandview School District C-4 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Great Circle (St. Louis, MO)
Great Circle - Columbia (Mid Missouri)
Great Circle - Marshall (Mid Missouri)
Great Circle - St. James (Mid Missouri)
Guadalupe Centers School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Hallsville R-IV Schools (Mid Missouri)
Hamilton R-II School District (Upper Missouri)
Hancock Place School District (St. Louis, MO)
Hannibal 60 School District (Upper Missouri)
Hardin-Central C-2 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Harrisonville R-IX (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Hawthorn Leadership School for Girls (St. Louis, MO)
Hazelwood School District (St. Louis, MO)
Hickman Mills C-1 School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Hillsboro R-3 Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Hogan Preparatory Academy Charter (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Holden R-III (Mid Missouri)
Hope Leadership Academy Charter School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Huntington Learning Center of Chesterfield/Ellisvi (St. Louis, MO)
HOME WORKS! The Teacher Home Visit Program (St. Louis, MO)
Incarnate Word Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Independence Public Schools (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Independent Electrical Contractors of Greater St. (St. Louis, MO)
International Schoolhouse (St. Louis, MO)
Jackson R-II (Lower Missouri)
Jefferson City (Mid Missouri)
Jefferson Co R-VII Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Jefferson College (St. Louis, MO)
Jennings School District (St. Louis, MO)
Johnson Co R-VII (Mid Missouri)
Joplin Schools (Lower Missouri)
Judevine Center for Autism (St. Louis, MO)
JTC Boys Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Kansas City Girls Preparatory Academy (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Kansas City International Academy (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Kansas City 33 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Kearney R-I (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Kingston K-14 (Mid Missouri)
Kingsville R-I (Mid Missouri)
Kirkwood R-VII School District (St. Louis, MO)
Knob Noster R-VIII (Mid Missouri)
KIPP St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
La Monte R-IV (Mid Missouri)
La Salle Middle School (St. Louis, MO)
Ladue School District (St. Louis, MO)
Lafayette Preparatory Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lee A. Tolbert Community Academy (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Lees Summit R-7 School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Lexington R-V (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Lift for Life Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lindbergh Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Logan-Rogersville R-VIII School District (Springfield)
Lone Jack C-6 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Lonedell R-XIV (St. Louis, MO)
Louisiana R-II (Upper Missouri)
Loyola Academy of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Lutheran High School of St. Charles County (St. Louis, MO)
Lutheran High School Association of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Macon Co R-I (Upper Missouri)
Maplewood-Richmond Heights School District (St. Louis, MO)
Marceline R-V (Upper Missouri)
Marian Middle School (St. Louis, MO)
Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day School (St. Louis, MO)
Maysville R-I (Upper Missouri)
Mehlville R-IX School District (St. Louis, MO)
Meramec Valley R-III (St. Louis, MO)
Mexico Public Schools (Upper Missouri)
Mirabile C-I (Upper Missouri)
Miriam Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Missouri Association of Rural Education (Mid Missouri)
Missouri City 56 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Missouri Connections Academy (Mid Missouri)
Missouri School for the Blind (St. Louis, MO)
Missouri School Boards Association (Mid Missouri)
Missouri Torah Institute (St. Louis, MO)
Moberly (Upper Missouri)
Moniteau Co R-I (Mid Missouri)
Montgomery Co R-II (Upper Missouri)
Moog Center for Deaf Education (St. Louis, MO)
Morgan County R-II (Mid Missouri)
New Bloomfield R-III (Mid Missouri)
New Haven School District (St. Louis, MO)
New Madrid Co R-I (Lower Missouri)
New York R-IV (Upper Missouri)
Normandy Schools Collaborative (St. Louis, MO)
North Kansas City 74 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
North Shelby (Upper Missouri)
North St Francois Co R-I (Mid Missouri)
Northwest R-I (St. Louis, MO)
Notre Dame High School (St. Louis, MO)
Oak Grove R-VI (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Odessa R-VII (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Orchard Farm R-V (St. Louis, MO)
Orrick R-XI (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Osage Co R-III (Mid Missouri)
Our Lady of Lourdes Interparish School (Mid Missouri)
Parkway School District (St. Louis, MO)
Pattonville R-III School District (St. Louis, MO)
Perry Co 32 (Mid Missouri)
Pettis Co R-V (Mid Missouri)
Platte Co R-III (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Pleasant Hill R-III (Mid Missouri)
Poplar Bluff R-I (Lower Missouri)
Potosi R-III (Mid Missouri)
Prairie View USD 362 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Premier Charter School (St. Louis, MO)
Princeton R-V (Upper Missouri)
Putnam Co R-I (Upper Missouri)
Raymore-Peculiar School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Raytown C2 School Dist (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Ready Readers (St. Louis, MO)
Rich Hill R-IV School District (Mid Missouri)
Richmond R-XVI School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Richwoods R-VII (Mid Missouri)
Ritenour School District (St. Louis, MO)
Riverview Gardens School District (St. Louis, MO)
Rockwood School District (St. Louis, MO)
Saul Mirowitz Jewish Community School (St. Louis, MO)
School of the Osage (Mid Missouri)
Sedalia 200 (Mid Missouri)
Sherwood Autism Center (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Sikeston R-VI (Lower Missouri)
Silex R-I (St. Louis, MO)
Simply Math and Reading (St. Louis, MO)
South Holt Co R-I (Upper Missouri)
Southern Boone Co R-I (Mid Missouri)
Southwest Livingston Co R-I (Upper Missouri)
SouthSide Early Childhood (St. Louis, MO)
Special School District (St. Louis, MO)
Spring Bluff R-XV (St. Louis, MO)
Springfield R-XII (Springfield)
St Louis Suburban Public High School Athletic Conf (St. Louis, MO)
St. Charles R-VI School District (St. Louis, MO)
St. Clair R-XIII (St. Louis, MO)
St. Dominic High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. Francis Borgia High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. John Lutheran School (St. Louis, MO)
St. John Vianney High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. Joseph Institute for the Deaf (St. Louis, MO)
St. Joseph School District (Upper Missouri)
St. Josephs Academy (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis City (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis Language Immersion Schools (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis Learning Disabilities Assoc. (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis University High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. Marys High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. Pauls Episcopal Day School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
St. Therese School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Ste. Genevieve Co R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Strasburg C-3 School (Mid Missouri)
Sullivan C-2 School District (St. Louis, MO)
Summit Christian Academy (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Sunrise R-IX (St. Louis, MO)
The Arch Community School (St. Louis, MO)
The Biome School (St. Louis, MO)
The Fulton School of St. Albans (St. Louis, MO)
The Lab School (St. Louis, MO)
The Leadership School (St. Louis, MO)
The Soulard School (St. Louis, MO)
Topeka Public Schools 501 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Torah Prep School (St. Louis, MO)
Transformation Christian School (St. Louis, MO)
Troy R-III School District (St. Louis, MO)
Union R-XI School District (St. Louis, MO)
United Inner City Services (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
University Academy Charter School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
University City School District (St. Louis, MO)
Urban League of Metropolitan St. Louis Head Start (St. Louis, MO)
Valley Park School District (St. Louis, MO)
Valley R-VI (Mid Missouri)
Visitation Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Warren Co R-III (St. Louis, MO)
Warrensburg R-VI (Mid Missouri)
Washington School District (St. Louis, MO)
Waynesville R-VI School District (Mid Missouri)
Webster Groves School District (St. Louis, MO)
Wellington-Napoleon R-IX (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Wellsville Middletown R-I (Upper Missouri)
Wentzville R-IV School District (St. Louis, MO)
West Platte Co R-II (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
West St Francois Co R-IV (Mid Missouri)
Westminster Christian Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Whitfield School (St. Louis, MO)
Willard R-II (Springfield)
Windsor C-1 School District (St. Louis, MO)
Winfield R-IV (St. Louis, MO)
Wright City R-II (St. Louis, MO)
YWCA - HeadStart (St. Louis, MO)