REAP Participating School Districts

Academie Lafayette (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Academy for Integrated Arts-Kansas City (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Adrian R-III School District (Mid Missouri)
Affton School District (St. Louis, MO)
Althoff Catholic High School (St. Louis, MO)
Andrews Academy-Creve Coeur (St. Louis, MO)
Annie Malone Children & Family Services (St. Louis, MO)
Archie R-V School District (Mid Missouri)
Bayless School District (St. Louis, MO)
Belleville Public School District #118 (St. Louis, MO)
Belton School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Blue Springs School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Blue Valley Schools (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Bowling Green R-I (Upper Missouri)
Brentwood School District (St. Louis, MO)
Cahokia Unit School Dist. #187 (St. Louis, MO)
Camdenton R-III (Mid Missouri)
Cape Girardeau 63 (Lower Missouri)
Cardinal Ritter College Prep (St. Louis, MO)
Carondelet Leadership Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Cassville R-IV (Lower Missouri)
Center School District #58 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Central Christian School (St. Louis, MO)
Central R-III (Mid Missouri)
Chaminade College Preparatory (St. Louis, MO)
Charleston R-I School District (Lower Missouri)
Christian Brothers College High School (St. Louis, MO)
Citizens of the World Charter Schools - Kansas Cit (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
City Garden Montessori Charter School (St. Louis, MO)
Clayton School District (St. Louis, MO)
Climax Springs R-IV (Mid Missouri)
Clinton School District (Mid Missouri)
Coach Harder Driving School (St. Louis, MO)
Confluence Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Cooperating School Districts of Greater KC (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Cor Jesu Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Cornerstones of Care (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Cristo Rey Kansas City (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Crystal City 47 (St. Louis, MO)
DeSoto 73 (St. Louis, MO)
Diamond R-IV (Lower Missouri)
Diocese of Jefferson City (Mid Missouri)
Diocese of Kansas City - St. Joseph (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Districts-Choice Online Learning (CSD) (St. Louis, MO)
Duchesne High School (St. Louis, MO)
Dunklin R-V (St. Louis, MO)
Eagle College Preparatory Schools (St. Louis, MO)
EducationPlus (St. Louis, MO)
Elsberry R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Emmanuel Family & Childcare Development Center (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Epstein Hebrew Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Farmington R-VII (Mid Missouri)
Ferguson-Florissant R-II School District (St. Louis, MO)
Festus R-VI School District (St. Louis, MO)
Forsyth School (St. Louis, MO)
Fort Osage R-1 School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Fort Zumwalt R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Fox C-6 School District (St. Louis, MO)
Francis Howell School District (St. Louis, MO)
Franklin Co R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Frontier Schools (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Gasconade Co R-II (Mid Missouri)
Gasconade County R-I School District (St. Louis, MO)
Gateway Science Academy of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Goodwill Excel (St. Louis, MO)
Grain Valley R-V (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Grandview R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Grandview School District C-4 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Great Circle (St. Louis, MO)
Great Circle - Columbia (Mid Missouri)
Great Circle - Marshall (Mid Missouri)
Great Circle - St. James (Mid Missouri)
Guadalupe Centers School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Hallsville R-IV Schools (Mid Missouri)
Hamilton R-II School District (Upper Missouri)
Hancock Place School District (St. Louis, MO)
Hannibal 60 School District (Upper Missouri)
Harrisonville R-IX (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Hazelwood School District (St. Louis, MO)
Hickman Mills C-1 School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Higher Ground Education (St. Louis, MO)
Hillsboro R-3 Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Hogan Preparatory Academy Charter (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Holden R-III (Mid Missouri)
Huntington Learning Center of Chesterfield/Ellisvi (St. Louis, MO)
HOME WORKS! The Teacher Home Visit Program (St. Louis, MO)
Independence Public Schools (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Independent Electrical Contractors of Greater St. (St. Louis, MO)
Jackson R-II (Lower Missouri)
Jefferson City (Mid Missouri)
Jefferson Co R-VII Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Jefferson College (St. Louis, MO)
Jennings School District (St. Louis, MO)
Job Corps - Minact (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Joplin Schools (Lower Missouri)
Kansas City International Academy (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Kansas City Neighborhood Academy (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Kearney R-I (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Kingston K-14 (Mid Missouri)
Kingsville R-I (Mid Missouri)
Kirkwood R-VII School District (St. Louis, MO)
KIPP St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
La Monte R-IV (Mid Missouri)
La Salle Middle School (St. Louis, MO)
Ladue School District (St. Louis, MO)
Lafayette Preparatory Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lakeside Childrens Preparatory Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lathrop R-II (Upper Missouri)
Lee A. Tolbert Community Academy (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Lees Summit R-7 School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Lift for Life Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lindbergh Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Logan-Rogersville R-VIII School District (Springfield)
Lone Jack C-6 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Lonedell R-XIV (St. Louis, MO)
Louisiana R-II (Upper Missouri)
Lutheran High School Association of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Macon Co R-I (Upper Missouri)
Maplewood-Richmond Heights School District (St. Louis, MO)
Maries Co R-I (Mid Missouri)
Mathnasium of Wildwood (St. Louis, MO)
Mehlville R-IX School District (St. Louis, MO)
Meramec Valley R-III (St. Louis, MO)
Mexico Public Schools (Upper Missouri)
Midway R-I (Mid Missouri)
Miriam Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Missouri City 56 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Missouri Connections Academy (Mid Missouri)
Missouri Military Academy (Upper Missouri)
Missouri School for the Blind (St. Louis, MO)
Missouri School Boards Association (Mid Missouri)
Missouri Torah Institute (St. Louis, MO)
Moberly (Upper Missouri)
Moniteau Co R-I (Mid Missouri)
Montgomery Co R-II (Upper Missouri)
Moog Center for Deaf Education (St. Louis, MO)
Morgan County R-II (Mid Missouri)
MO Division of Youth Services (Mid Missouri)
New Bloomfield R-III (Mid Missouri)
New Haven School District (St. Louis, MO)
New Madrid Co R-I (Lower Missouri)
Normandy Schools Collaborative (St. Louis, MO)
North County Christian School (St. Louis, MO)
North Kansas City 74 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
North Side Community School (St. Louis, MO)
Northwest R-I (St. Louis, MO)
Notre Dame High School (St. Louis, MO)
Odessa R-VII (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Orchard Farm R-V (St. Louis, MO)
Osage Co R-III (Mid Missouri)
Our Lady of Lourdes Interparish School (Mid Missouri)
Parkway School District (St. Louis, MO)
Pattonville R-III School District (St. Louis, MO)
Platte Co R-III (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Pleasant Hill R-III (Mid Missouri)
Poplar Bluff R-I (Lower Missouri)
Potosi R-III (Mid Missouri)
Premier Charter School (St. Louis, MO)
Princeton R-V (Upper Missouri)
Putnam Co R-I (Upper Missouri)
Raintree School (St. Louis, MO)
Raymore-Peculiar School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Raytown C2 School Dist (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Ready Readers (St. Louis, MO)
Richmond R-XVI School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Ritenour School District (St. Louis, MO)
Riverview Gardens School District (St. Louis, MO)
Rockwood School District (St. Louis, MO)
School of the Osage (Mid Missouri)
Sedalia 200 (Mid Missouri)
Sherwood Autism Center (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Silex R-I (St. Louis, MO)
Simply Math and Reading (St. Louis, MO)
Southern Boone Co R-I (Mid Missouri)
Southwest Livingston Co R-I (Upper Missouri)
Special School District (St. Louis, MO)
Spring Bluff R-XV (St. Louis, MO)
Springfield R-XII (Springfield)
St Louis Suburban Public High School Athletic Conf (St. Louis, MO)
St. Charles R-VI School District (St. Louis, MO)
St. Clair R-XIII (St. Louis, MO)
St. Clare of Assisi (St. Louis, MO)
St. Francis Borgia High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. John Lutheran School (St. Louis, MO)
St. John Vianney High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. Joseph School District (Upper Missouri)
St. Josephs Academy (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis City (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis Language Immersion Schools (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis Learning Disabilities Assoc. (St. Louis, MO)
St. Pauls Episcopal Day School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Ste. Genevieve Co R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Sullivan C-2 School District (St. Louis, MO)
Summit Christian Academy (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Sunrise R-IX (St. Louis, MO)
The Arch Community School (St. Louis, MO)
The Biome School (St. Louis, MO)
The Soulard School (St. Louis, MO)
Topeka Public Schools 501 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Troy R-III School District (St. Louis, MO)
Union R-XI School District (St. Louis, MO)
University Academy Charter School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
University City School District (St. Louis, MO)
Urban League of Metropolitan St. Louis Head Start (St. Louis, MO)
Valley Park School District (St. Louis, MO)
Valley R-VI (Mid Missouri)
Warren Co R-III (St. Louis, MO)
Warrensburg R-VI (Mid Missouri)
Washington School District (St. Louis, MO)
Waynesville R-VI School District (Mid Missouri)
Webster Groves School District (St. Louis, MO)
Wellington-Napoleon R-IX (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Wellsville Middletown R-I (Upper Missouri)
Wentzville R-IV School District (St. Louis, MO)
West Platte Co R-II (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Willard R-II (Springfield)
Windsor C-1 School District (St. Louis, MO)
Winfield R-IV (St. Louis, MO)
Wright City R-II (St. Louis, MO)
YWCA - HeadStart (St. Louis, MO)