REAP Member Schools, Districts and Educational Organizations

Ability KC (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Academie Lafayette (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Academy for Integrated Arts-Kansas City (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Adrian R-III School District (Mid Missouri)
Affton School District (St. Louis, MO)
Allen Village (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Andrews Academy-Creve Coeur (St. Louis, MO)
Applied Behavior Services (St. Louis, MO)
Archdiocese of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Archie R-V School District (Mid Missouri)
Atlas Public Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Bayless School District (St. Louis, MO)
Belleville Public School District #118 (St. Louis, MO)
Belton School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Blue Springs School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Blue Valley Schools (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Bowling Green R-I (Upper Missouri)
Brentwood School District (St. Louis, MO)
Brookfield R-III (Upper Missouri)
Brookside Charter School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Camdenton R-III (Mid Missouri)
Cape Girardeau 63 (Lower Missouri)
Cardinal Ritter College Prep HS (St. Louis, MO)
Carthage R-9 (Lower Missouri)
Center School District #58 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Chaminade College Preparatory (St. Louis, MO)
Charleston R-I School District (Lower Missouri)
Chillicothe R-II (Upper Missouri)
Christian Brothers College High School (St. Louis, MO)
Churchill Center and School (St. Louis, MO)
Citizens of the World Charter Schools - Kansas Cit (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
City Academy (St. Louis, MO)
City Garden Montessori Charter School (St. Louis, MO)
Clayton School District (St. Louis, MO)
Clinton School District (Mid Missouri)
Community School (St. Louis, MO)
Confluence Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Cornerstones of Care - Gillis and Ozanam School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Crawford Co R-I (Mid Missouri)
Crawford Co R-II (Mid Missouri)
Cristo Rey Kansas City (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Crossroads Charter Schools (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Crossroads College Preparatory School (St. Louis, MO)
Crystal City 47 (St. Louis, MO)
Davis R-XII (Mid Missouri)
Delta Gamma Center for Children with Visual Impair (St. Louis, MO)
DeSoto 73 (St. Louis, MO)
Diamond R-IV (Lower Missouri)
Diocese of Jefferson City (Mid Missouri)
Diocese of Kansas City - St. Joseph (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Drexel R-IV (Mid Missouri)
Dunklin R-V (St. Louis, MO)
East Alton #13 (St. Louis, MO)
East Buchanan Co C-I (Upper Missouri)
EducationPlus (St. Louis, MO)
Elsberry R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Epstein Hebrew Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Esther Miller Bais Yaakov (St. Louis, MO)
Excelsior Springs 40 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
ECE Substitutes, Inc. (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Farmington R-VII (Mid Missouri)
Ferguson-Florissant School District (St. Louis, MO)
Festus R-VI School District (St. Louis, MO)
Fort Osage R-1 School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Fort Zumwalt R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Fox C-6 School District (St. Louis, MO)
Francis Howell School District (St. Louis, MO)
Franklin Co R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Frontier Schools (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Gasconade Co R-II (Mid Missouri)
Gateway Science Academy of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Genesis School Inc. (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Gordon Parks Elementary (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Grace Christian Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Grain Valley R-V (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Grandview R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Grandview School District C-4 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Green Ridge R-VIII (Mid Missouri)
Guadalupe Centers School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Hallsville R-IV Schools (Mid Missouri)
Hancock Place School District (St. Louis, MO)
Hannibal 60 School District (Upper Missouri)
Hardin-Central C-2 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Harrisonville R-IX (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Hawthorn Leadership School for Girls (St. Louis, MO)
Hazelwood School District (St. Louis, MO)
Hickman Mills C-1 School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Hillsboro R-3 Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Hogan Preparatory Academy (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Holden R-III (Mid Missouri)
Huntington Learning Center of Chesterfield/Ellisvi (St. Louis, MO)
Independence Public Schools (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Jackson R-II (Lower Missouri)
Jefferson City (Mid Missouri)
Jefferson Co R-VII Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Jennings School District (St. Louis, MO)
John Burroughs School (St. Louis, MO)
Johnson Co R-VII (Mid Missouri)
Joplin Schools (Lower Missouri)
JTC Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Kansas City Academy (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Kansas City 33 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Kearney R-I (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Kiddie Academy St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Kingsville R-I (Mid Missouri)
Kirkwood R-VII School District (St. Louis, MO)
Knob Noster R-VIII (Mid Missouri)
KIPP St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
La Monte R-IV (Mid Missouri)
La Salle Middle School (St. Louis, MO)
Ladue School District (St. Louis, MO)
Lafayette County C-I School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Lafayette Preparatory Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lathrop R-II (Upper Missouri)
Lee A. Tolbert Community Academy (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Lees Summit R-7 School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Lexington R-V (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Licking R-VIII School District (Lower Missouri)
Lift for Life Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lindbergh Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Logan-Rogersville R-VIII School District (Springfield)
Logos School (St. Louis, MO)
Lone Jack C-6 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Lonedell R-XIV (St. Louis, MO)
Louisiana R-II (Upper Missouri)
Lucky Lane Early Education (St. Louis, MO)
Lutheran High School Association of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
LASE Specialized Education (St. Louis, MO)
Maplewood-Richmond Heights School District (St. Louis, MO)
Marceline R-V (Upper Missouri)
Marian Middle School (St. Louis, MO)
Maries Co R-II (Mid Missouri)
Marshall School District (Mid Missouri)
Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day School (St. Louis, MO)
Maryville R-II (Upper Missouri)
Maysville R-I (Upper Missouri)
Mehlville R-IX School District (St. Louis, MO)
Meramec Valley R-III (St. Louis, MO)
Metropolitan Community College (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Mexico Public Schools (Upper Missouri)
Mirabile C-I (Upper Missouri)
Miriam School and Learning Center (St. Louis, MO)
Missouri Association of Rural Education (Mid Missouri)
Missouri City School Dist 56 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Missouri Connections Academy (Mid Missouri)
Missouri Department of Corrections (Mid Missouri)
Missouri Military Academy (Upper Missouri)
Missouri Torah Institute (St. Louis, MO)
Moberly (Upper Missouri)
Momentum Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Moniteau Co R-I (Mid Missouri)
Montgomery Co R-II (Upper Missouri)
Moog Center for Deaf Education (St. Louis, MO)
Morgan County R-II (Mid Missouri)
MERS Goodwill - Columbia (Mid Missouri)
MERS Goodwill - Poplar Bluff - The Excel Center (Lower Missouri)
MERS Goodwill - Springfield - The Excel Center (Springfield)
MERS Goodwill - St. Louis Excel Center (St. Louis, MO)
MO School for the Severely Disabled Area I DESE (Mid Missouri)
MO School for the Severely Disabled Area II DESE (Springfield)
MO School for the Severely Disabled Area III DESE (St. Louis, MO)
New Bloomfield R-III (Mid Missouri)
New Haven School District (St. Louis, MO)
New Madrid Co R-I (Lower Missouri)
Normandy Schools Collaborative (St. Louis, MO)
North County Christian School (St. Louis, MO)
North Kansas City 74 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
North Side Community School (St. Louis, MO)
North St Francois Co R-I (Mid Missouri)
Northwest R-I (St. Louis, MO)
Notre Dame High School (St. Louis, MO)
Nova Center (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Odessa R-VII (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
One Classroom (St. Louis, MO)
Orchard Farm R-V (St. Louis, MO)
Osage County R-II School District (Upper Missouri)
Our Lady of Lourdes Interparish School (Mid Missouri)
Ozarks Technical Community College (Springfield)
Parkway School District (St. Louis, MO)
Pattonville R-III School District (St. Louis, MO)
Perry Co 32 (Mid Missouri)
Pettis Co R-V (Mid Missouri)
Pike Co R-III (Upper Missouri)
Platte Co R-III (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Pleasant Hill R-III (Mid Missouri)
Poplar Bluff R-I School District (Lower Missouri)
Potosi R-III (Mid Missouri)
Premier Charter School (St. Louis, MO)
Rainbow Center for Communicative Disorders (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Raymore-Peculiar School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Raytown C2 School Dist (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Republic R-III (Springfield)
Rich Hill R-IV School District (Mid Missouri)
Richmond R-XVI School District (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Ritenour School District (St. Louis, MO)
Riverview Gardens School District (St. Louis, MO)
Rockwood School District (St. Louis, MO)
Rossman School (St. Louis, MO)
Saint Louis Science Center (St. Louis, MO)
School of the Osage (Mid Missouri)
Scott Co R-IV (Lower Missouri)
Sedalia School District #200 (Mid Missouri)
Shelterwood School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Sherwood Cass R-VIII (Mid Missouri)
Sikeston R-VI (Lower Missouri)
Silex R-I (St. Louis, MO)
Smithville R-II (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Southern Boone Co R-I (Mid Missouri)
Special School District (St. Louis, MO)
Spring Bluff R-XV (St. Louis, MO)
Springfield R-XII (Springfield)
St. Charles R-VI School District (St. Louis, MO)
St. Clair R-XIII (St. Louis, MO)
St. Dominic High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. Francis Borgia Grade School (St. Louis, MO)
St. John Lutheran School (St. Louis, MO)
St. John Vianney High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. Joseph School District (Upper Missouri)
St. Josephs Academy (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis City (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis Language Immersion Schools (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis Learning Disabilities Assoc. (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis University High School (St. Louis, MO)
Ste. Genevieve Co R-II (St. Louis, MO)
Sullivan School District (St. Louis, MO)
Summit Christian Academy (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Sunrise R-IX (St. Louis, MO)
The Lab School (St. Louis, MO)
Topeka Public Schools 501 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Troy R-III School District (St. Louis, MO)
Turner USD 202 (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Union R-XI School District (St. Louis, MO)
United Inner City Services (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
University Academy Charter School (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
University City School District (St. Louis, MO)
Urban League of Metropolitan St. Louis Head Start (St. Louis, MO)
Ursuline Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Valley Park School District (St. Louis, MO)
Valley R-VI (Mid Missouri)
Villa Duchesne and Oak Hill School (St. Louis, MO)
Warren Co R-III (St. Louis, MO)
Warrensburg R-VI (Mid Missouri)
Washington School District (St. Louis, MO)
Waynesville R-VI School District (Mid Missouri)
Webster Child Care Center (St. Louis, MO)
Webster Groves School District (St. Louis, MO)
Wellington-Napoleon R-IX (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
Wellsville Middletown R-I (Upper Missouri)
Wentzville R-IV School District (St. Louis, MO)
West Platte Co R-II (Kansas City Metropolitan Area, MO/KS)
West St Francois Co R-IV (Mid Missouri)
Whitfield School (St. Louis, MO)
Willard R-II (Springfield)
Windsor C-1 School District (St. Louis, MO)
Winfield R-IV (St. Louis, MO)
Word of Life Lutheran School (St. Louis, MO)
Wright City R-II (St. Louis, MO)
YWCA - HeadStart (St. Louis, MO)